44, SIDNEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+58.4%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250+32.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1