555, PRICE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+180.6%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000+82.9%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,950-0.3%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1