Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THISTLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+126.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0TT
← Back to All Properties