Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAYLING RISE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+100.0%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3AL
← Back to All Properties