1, SPENCER ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£742,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£742,000+24.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£595,000+20.2%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+110.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1