Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+41.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+139.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LD
← Back to All Properties