48, TITHE BARN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000-1.7%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1