Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WAREHAM GREEN, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-10.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+90.1%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+25.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2JL
← Back to All Properties