Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ATTLEE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
-3.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+95.7%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+25.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4YG
← Back to All Properties