Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+41.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+115.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9LP
← Back to All Properties