Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEAKFIELD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+7.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+103.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6YP
← Back to All Properties