Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ERLE HAVARD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+79.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+66.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LH
← Back to All Properties