Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties