Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITLEY WILLOWS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
-14.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
-£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0GD
← Back to All Properties