Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+42.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+44.9%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
-20.1%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
-£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,800
+36.6%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+207.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties