Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MATTHEWS FOLD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.8%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+251.8%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8JT
← Back to All Properties