Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TUNSTALL CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+84.7%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-23.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 9GN
← Back to All Properties