12, ARCHER CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+146.9%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+92.4%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1