Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TANTON ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GS
← Back to All Properties