Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, MILL GREEN, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£232,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+79.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£232,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,250
+16.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+22.9%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 20 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8DY
← Back to All Properties