Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARTIN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,362
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£38,362 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,362
+21.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,362 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-2.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6HF
← Back to All Properties