Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KEMPSTER CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+8.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+253.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3UU
← Back to All Properties