12, TAMAR RISE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+166.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1