Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, PINE WALK, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.3%
Price Change
+£171,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+243.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£171,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,499
Sold on 17 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JW
← Back to All Properties