Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRATTAN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+44.6%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-17.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+0.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+255.5%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
+£64,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,300
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2JP
← Back to All Properties