Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LULWORTH CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NN
← Back to All Properties