Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+39.8%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+5.9%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4PA
← Back to All Properties