24, HAREWOOD TERRACE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 8JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+338.7%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+24.0%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1