Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, WOODLANDS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 0GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+122.2%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 0GH
← Back to All Properties