Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+8.4%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+20.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+48.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+34.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DU
← Back to All Properties