Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
657, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 4 July 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BD
← Back to All Properties