Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRESCENT GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 9WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+192.0%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 17 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 9WR
← Back to All Properties