Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+20.4%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+115.4%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,600
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6BP
← Back to All Properties