27, BARNSIDE WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+67.4%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+95.7%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+34.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1