Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FULLINGPITS AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£55,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,100
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 9DZ
← Back to All Properties