Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGS WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+92.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9ET
← Back to All Properties