17, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.5%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+207.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+86.0%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1