Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+33.6%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+38.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7AB
← Back to All Properties