Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALDERCOMBE LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£281,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+58.7%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£281,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£478,950
+19.8%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 2 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6ED
← Back to All Properties