Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, NEW RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
-5.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+50.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8BZ
← Back to All Properties