Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OBERON COURT, PATRONS WAY EAST, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£311,000
-4.3%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5NP
← Back to All Properties