Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+15.9%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+142.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties