6, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000-5.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,950+6.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950+124.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+47.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1