Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JENSON GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+117.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UA
← Back to All Properties