Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SUNNINGDALE COURT, NORTHENDEN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+104.1%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2PW
← Back to All Properties