Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ST ANDREWS COURT, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+39.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties