34, AVIEMORE GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+123.5%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+66.0%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+12.8%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1