Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+63.5%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2QT
← Back to All Properties