22, PARKDALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.8%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,000+142.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1