Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+79.5%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+213.7%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2HU
← Back to All Properties